Sezon 2019/2020

Dziewczęta grupa II - /rocznik 2008-2009/


Trenerka: Agnieszka Żogała-Jeglińska

 

Skład zespołu:
Weronika Adamczyk , Julia Adamowicz, Antonina Błaszczak, Maja Chodzidło,
Wiktoria Herman, Brygida Janosz, Julia Kordyś, Sandra Mokry, Maja Mol,
Natalia Myszak, Teresa Nowakowska, Paulina Strzempa, Anna Śliwa,
Agata Wawrzyczek, Magdalena Wojtala, Pola Zaworska, Wanda Zielińska.

 

 

l.p nazwa zespołu mecze punkty bramki
1. MTS II Żory  12  32  122:40
2. KS II Bystra  12  25    67:56
3. Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów  12  14    81:86
4. MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie  12  11    53:101
5. MOSM II Tychy  12  8    56:96


Suma zdobytych w sezonie 2019/2020:
Antonina Błaszczak - 19, Teresa Nowakowska - 14, Weronika Adamczyk - 11,
Agata Wawrzyczek - 9, Sandra Mokry - 2, Magdalena Wojtala
- 2.

 

GRUPA C

  1. MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie
  2. MOSM II Tychy
  3. MTS II Żory
  4. Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów
  5. KS II Bystra

 

 I Turniej - 15.02.2020 r. /sobota/ - Bystra
godz. 09.00     KS II Bystra - MOSM II Tychy 7:5 (5:1)
bramki:
Teresa Nowakowska - 3, Agata Wawrzyczek - 1, Magdalena Wojtala - 1.

godz. 10.00     MKS Siemion ZS 4 Siemianowice Śląskie - MOSM II Tychy 7:7 (7:6)
bramki:
Teresa Nowakowska - 3, Weronika Adamczyk - 2, Antonina Błaszczak - 1,
Magdalena Wojtala
- 1.

godz. 11.30     MOSM II Tychy - Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów 4:15 (1:8)
bramki:
Weronika Adamczyk - 3, Sandra Mokry - 1.

godz. 12.30     MTS II Żory - MOSM II Tychy 5:3 (2:1)
bramki:
Weronika Adamczyk - 2, Teresa Nowakowska - 1.


II Turniej - 29.02.2020 r. /sobota/ - Tychy
godz. 09.00      MOSM II Tychy - MTS II Żory 4:13 (2:5)
bramki:
Antonina Błaszczak - 2, Agata Wawrzyczek - 2.

godz. 10.30      MOSM II Tychy - MKS Siemion ZS 4 Siemianowice Śląskie  7:7 (4:5) k.1:0
bramki:
Antonina Błaszczak - 3, Teresa Nowakowska - 3, Agata Wawrzyczek - 1.

godz. 12.00      MOSM II Tychy - Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów 5:3 (4:1)
bramki:
Teresa Nowakowska - 3, Weronika Adamczyk - 2.

godz. 13.30      MOSM II Tychy - KS II Bystra 3:4 (3:1)
bramki:
Antonina Błaszczak - 3.


III Turniej - 08.03.2020 r. /niedziela/ - Siemianowice Śląskie
godz. 09.30        MOSM II Tychy - MTS II Żory 3:11 (0:7)
bramki:
Antonina Błaszczak - 2, Teresa Nowakowska - 1.

godz. 11.00        MOSM II Tychy - KS II Bystra 3:8 (1:3)
bramki:
Antonina Błaszczak - 3, Agata Wawrzyczek - 1.

godz. 12.30        MOSM II Tychy - Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów 8:8 (4:3) k.2:1
bramki:
Agata Wawrzyczek - 4, Antonina Błaszczak - 3, Sandra Mokry - 1.

godz. 13.30        MKS Siemion ZS 4 Siemianowice Śląskie - MOSM II Tychy 8:4 (7:0)
bramki:
Weronika Adamczyk - 2, Antonina Błaszczak - 2.


IV Turniej - 14.03.2020 r. - Chorzów
godz.               Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów - MOSM II Tychy
godz.               MTS II Żory - MOSM II Tychy
godz.               MOSM II Tychy - KS II Bystra
godz.               MKS Siemion ZS 4 Siemianowice Śląskie - MOSM II Tychy


V Turniej - 21.03.2020 r. - Żory
godz.               MOSM II Tychy - MKS Siemion ZS 4 Siemianowice Śląskie
godz.               MOSM II Tychy - Akademia Handballu Ruch II Chorzów
godz.               MOSM II Tychy - KS II Bystra
godz.               MTS II Żory - MOSM II Tychy


Finały - 04.04.2020