Sezon 2016/17
Dziewczęta młodsze - rocznik 2005/2006
Trener: Agnieszka Żogała-Jeglińska.
Skład zespołu: Magdalena Błotko, Magdalena Bryła, Magdalena Drapińska, Aleksandra Jesionek, Karolina Konopko, Dominika Kubera, Malwina Kula, Patrycja Liszka, Maja Lubowicka, Klaudia Mazurowska, Kinga Michniewicz, Nikola Truchel, Oliwia Worzałła, Zuzanna Zabielska.
Grupa C
Udział biorą:
1. KS Bystra
2. MTS Żory
3. MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Świętochłowice
4. MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Świętochłowice
5. MOSM Tychy
Nazwa | Mecze | Punkty | Bramki | |
1. | MTS Żory | 16 | 32 | 265:35 |
2. | MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Świętochłowice | 16 | 22 | 78:61 |
3. | KS Bystra | 16 | 18 | 110:90 |
4. | MOSM Tychy | 16 | 6 | 39:196 |
5. | MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Świętochłowice | 16 | 2 | 66:166 |
Wyniki:
1 turniej – Żory 11.02.2017 r. /sobota/
MTS Żory - MOSM Tychy 29:3 (18:1 )
bramki:
Karolina Konopko - 2, Nadia Kamińska - 1.
MOSM Tychy - KS Bystra 2:8 ( 2:4 )
bramki:
Nadia Kamińska - 1, Nikola Truchel - 1.
MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce - MOSM Tychy 10:0 ( 7:0 )
MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Św-ce - MOSM Tychy 5:6 ( 3:1 )
bramki:
Kinga Michniewicz - 3, Maja Lubowicka - 2, Malwina Kula - 1.
MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Św-ce - MUKS Skałka II Św-ce 2:6 ( 1:3 )
MTS Żory - MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce 9:2 ( 5:0 )
KS Bystra - MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Św-ce 8:3 ( 4:3 )
MTS Żory - MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Św-ce 19:3 (14:2 )
KS Bystra - MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce 2:4 ( 2:2 )
MTS Żory - KS Bystra 10:2 ( 5:1 )
2 turniej – Bystra 25.02.2017 r. /sobota/
MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce - MOSM Tychy 11:1 ( 7:1 )
bramki:
Nadia Kamińska - 1.
KS Bystra - MOSM Tychy 6:4 (10:3 )
bramki:
Nikola Truchel - 2, Julia Grodzicka - 1, Kinga Michniewicz - 1.
MOSM Tychy - MTS Żory 3:22 ( 0:10)
bramki:
Nadia Kamińska - 2, Łucja Rozumus-Stefanik - 1.
MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Św-ce - MOSM Tychy 6:9 ( 4:6 )
bramki:
Kinga Michniewicz - 4, Nadia Kamińska - 3, Karolina Konopko - 2.
KS Bystra - MTS Żory 2:19
MTS Żory - MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Św-ce 23:2
MUKS Skałka I Św-ce - MUKS Skałka II Św-ce 0:5
KS Bystra - MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce 3:3
MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce - MTS Żory 1:14
KS Bystra - MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Św-ce 11:6
3 turniej – Świętochłowice 18.03.2017 r. /sobota/
MOSM Tychy - MTS Żory 1:20 ( 0:12)
bramki:
Karolina Konopko - 1.
KS Bystra - MOSM Tychy 15:0 ( 7:0 )
MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Św-ce - MOSM Tychy 12:3 ( 8:1 )
bramki:
Karolina Konopko - 1, Kinga Michniewicz - 1, Nikola Truchel - 1.
MOSM Tychy - MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce 1:10 ( 1:5 )
bramki:
Maja Lubowicka - 1.
MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Św-ce - MUKS Skałka II Św-ce 0:4 ( 0:3 )
MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce - KS Bystra 3:4 ( 0:2 )
MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Św-ce - MTS Żory 4:22 ( 2:11)
MTS Żory - MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce 12:0 ( 7:0 )
KS Bystra - MTS Żory 7:19 ( 3:12)
MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Św-ce - KS Bystra 6:16 ( 2:5 )
4 turniej – Tychy 26.03.2017 r. /niedziela/
MOSM Tychy - MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Św-ce 6:5 ( 3:3 )
bramki:
Kinga Michniewicz – 3, Nikola Truchel – 3.
MOSM Tychy - MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce 0:6 ( 0:3 )
MOSM Tychy - KS Bystra 0:12 ( 0:4 )
MOSM Tychy - MTS Żory 0:9 ( 0:2 )
KS Bystra - MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce 1:5 ( 0:1 )
MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Św-ce - MTS Żory 1:11 ( 0:7 )
MTS Żory - KS Bystra 15:1 ( 8:0 )
MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce - MUKS Skałka I Św-ce 5:0 ( 3:0 )
MTS Żory - MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce 12:3 ( 6:1 )
KS Bystra - MUKS Skałka Śląsk I Św-ce 12:11 ( 6:1 )
FINAŁ D – o miejsca 10-13 - Gliwice 06.05.2017 r.
SPR Sośnica II Gliwice - KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska 13:1 ( 9:1 )
MOSM Tychy - MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce 6:7 ( 4:2 )
SPR Sośnica II Gliwice - MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce 8:6 ( 5:4 )
KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska - MOSM Tychy 7:2 ( 2:2 )
MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce - KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska 17:3 ( 7:2 )
SPR Sośnica II Gliwice - MOSM Tychy 19:2 (11:2)
Kolejność:
10. SPR Sośnica II Gliwice
11. MUKS Skałka Śląsk II Św-ce
12. KS Zgoda II Ruda Śląska
13. MOSM Tychy